Palestrantes

Palestrantes Internacionais

BRUNO WEHNCKE (GUATEMALA)

DANIEL SIMON (ESPANHA)

FERNANDO BRICEÑO (COLOMBIA)

FRED SILVA (EUA)

G. WILLIAM ARNETT (EUA)

GREGORIO ANICETO (ESPANHA)

HENRIQUE VELEZ (VENEZUELA)

JOHAN REYNEKE (AFRICA DO SUL)

JOSEPH NIAMTU III (EUA)

LUIS QUEVEDO (CHILE)

LUIS VEGA (EUA)

SEBASTIAN ESPINOSA (CHILE)

Palestrantes Nacionais

ADRIANO FREITAS DE ASSIS (BA)

ADRIANO ROCHA GERMANO (RN)

ALAN FERNANDO PANARELLO (GO)

ALEXANDER TADEU SVERZUT (SP)

ALEXANDRE SIMÕES NOGUEIRA (CE)

ALUISIO GALIANO (SP)

ANA LUIZA LEAL (ES)

ANDRÉ CAROLI ROCHA (SP)

ANDRE LUIZ DE SOUSA TEIXEIRA (MA)

ANDRÉ VAJGEL (PE)

ANDREZA LAURIA (AM)

ÂNGELA AGUIAR (SP)

ANGELO MENUCI (RS)

ANIBAL HENRIQUE BARBOSA LUNA (PB)

ANTENOR DE ARAÚJO (SP)

ANTÔNIO BRITO (MG)

ANTÔNIO MONT’ ALVERNE (CE)

ARLEI CERQUEIRA (BA)

AUGUSTO BESSA (RJ)

AUGUSTO PARY (RJ)

AUREMIR ROCHA MELO (SE)

BELLE DE OLIVEI (RS)

BELMIRO VASCONCELOS (PE)

CARLOS ALBERTO TIMOTEO (ES)

CARLOS H. BETTONI CRUZ DE CASTRO (MG)

CÁSSIO EDVARD (SP)

CLAUDIO LESSA (ES)

CLAUDIO NOIA (SP)

DANIEL BARROS RODRIGUES (BA)

DANIEL BITTENCOURT SCHMIDT (MA)

DANIEL FALBO MARTINS DE SOUZA (SP)

DANIEL SERRA CASSANO (SP)

DANIELA GONÇALVES (SP)

DARCENY ZANETTA-BARBOSA (MG)

DAVANI COSTA (PR)

EDUARDO CARDOSO (RJ)

EDUARDO HOCHULI VIEIRA (SP)

EDUARDO MEURER (SC)

EDUARDO SANCHES GONÇALES (SP)

EDUARDO SANTANA (SP)

EDUARDO ZANCOPÉ (GO)

EIDER GUIMARÃES BASTOS (MA)

ELIARDO SILVEIRA SANTOS (CE)

EVERTON LUIS SANTOS DA ROSA (DF)

FÁBIO RICARDO LOUREIRO SATO (SP)

FABRÍCIO VIEIRA (RJ)

FERNANDO LIMA (RJ)

FERNANDO BASTOS JR (BA)

FLAVIO FERRAZ (SP)

GABRIEL PASTORE (SP)

GABRIELA GRANJA PORTO (PE)

GABRIELA MAYRINK GONÇALVES (ES)

GEORGE BORAKS (SP)

GERALDO CAMARGO (SP)

GUSTAVO CAMPOS (PE)

GUSTAVO CAVALCANTE ALBUQUERQUE (AM)

GUSTAVO H MOTA (SP)

GUSTAVO TRALLI (SP)

HÉCIO HENRIQUE ARAÚJO DE MORAIS (RN)

HELCIO YOGI ONO (SP)

HERNANDO VALENTIM ROCHA JÚNIOR (RJ)

IVO PITA (CE)

JEAN GLAYDSON DE SOUZA FIALHO (RJ)

JOAO LUIZ CARLINI (PR)

JOÃO MILKI NETO (DF)

JOÃO ROBERTO GONÇALVES (SP)

JONATHAN RIBEIRO (RJ)

JONATHAS CLAUS (SC)

JOSE FERREIRA DA CUNHA FILHO (CE)

JOSÉ RODRIGUES LAUREANO FILHO (PE)

JOSE SANDRO PEREIRA (RN)

JOSÉ WILSON NOLETO (PB)

JULIO CESAR DE PAULO CRAVINHOS (PI)

KARINA FLEXA (PA)

LEANDRO EDUARDO KLUPPEL (PR)

LÉCIO PITOMBEIRA PINTO (CE)

LEONARD DUARTE MOREIRA (SP)

LEONARDO FAVERANI (SP)

LEONARDO METROPOLO (RJ)

LEONILSON GAIÃO (MA)

LEVY NUNES (SP)

LIOGI IWAKI FILHO (PR)

LUCAS MARTINS DE CASTRO E SILVA (SP)

LUCIANA SIGNORINI (PR)

LUCIANO DEL SANTO (SP)

LUCIANO LESSA (AL)

LUCIO COSTA SAFIRA ANDRADE (BA)

LUIS CARLOS MANGANELLO (SP)

LUIS RABELO (MA)

LUIZ CARLOS FERREIRA DA SILVA (SE)

MANOEL DE JESUS RODRIGUES MELLO (CE)

MARCELO MAROTTA ARAUJO (SP)

MÁRCIO DE MORAES (SP)

MARCOS PITTA (SP)

MARIA CLÁUDIA SOARES (PA)

MARIA EDUINA SILVEIRA (SP)

MARTHA SALIM (ES)

MURILO CHIARELLI (SC)

NAZARENO (SC)

NICOLAS HOMSI (RJ)

OCTAVIO CINTRA (SP)

OTACÍLIO CHAGAS JR. (RS)

PAULO ALEXANDRE (SP)

PAULO DOMINGOS (SP)

PEDRO PINTO BERENGUER (BA)

RAFAEL CYPRIANO (ES)

RAFAEL GREMPEL (PB)

RAFAEL SEABRA LOURO (RJ)

RAIMUNDO THOMPSOM (CE)

RENATA PITTELLA (ES)

RENATO LUIZ MAIA NOGUEIRA (CE)

RICARDO BESSA (AL)

RICARDO VASCONCELLOS (PE)

ROBERTO PRADO (RJ)

ROBERTO RÊGO (CE)

RODRIGO MARINHO (MG)

RODRYGO NUNES TAVARES (CE)

ROGÉRIO MORAES CACOAL (RO)

ROMILDO BRINGEL (CE)

RUBENS GUIMARÃES (SP)

RUBENS JORGE SILVEIRA (GO)

SANDRO ISAIAS SANTANA (MG)

SAULO DE MATOS BARBOSA (MA)

SERGIO SCHIEFFERDECKER (RS)

SYLVIO LUIZ COSTA DE MORAES (RJ)

TALVANE SOBREIRA (PB)

THIAGO WESTPHAL (SP)

VALFRIDO ANTÔNIO PEREIRA FILHO (SP)

VALTUIR BARBOSA FELIX (AL)

VANESSA ROCHA (BA)

VINICIUS RHODEN (RS)

WESLEY CABRAL (GO)

WLADIMIR GENOVESI (SP)

Área do Inscrito

@cobrac2020

Realização

Apoio Institucional

Patrocínio Ouro

Patrocínio Prata

Patrocínio Bronze